✅ Added to bet slip!
🏏 PAK vs IND – Pakistan 1.85  |  India 2.10 ⚡ Top Batsman – Babar Azam 3.20 🔥 ENG vs AUS Test – England win 2.45 🏆 T20 World Cup – Pakistan 4.00 🎯 PSL 2025 – Lahore Qalandars 3.50 💰 Total Sixes PAK vs IND – Over 14.5  1.92 🏏 PAK vs IND – Pakistan 1.85  |  India 2.10 ⚡ Top Batsman – Babar Azam 3.20 🔥 ENG vs AUS Test – England win 2.45 🏆 T20 World Cup – Pakistan 4.00 🎯 PSL 2025 – Lahore Qalandars 3.50 💰 Total Sixes PAK vs IND – Over 14.5  1.92
🏏 PAKISTAN'S #1 CRICKET BETTING PLATFORM

cd7777 Cricket Betting – Live Odds on Every International Match, PSL and T20 World Cup, Right Here in Pakistan

Whether you want to bet on Pakistan winning the next T20I, back Shaheen to take the first wicket, or chase big returns on a five-match accumulator — cd7777 gives you 50+ markets per match, razor-sharp odds, and instant PKR payouts to your mobile wallet the moment your bet lands.

0
Live Cricket Markets
0
Bets Placed Today
0%
Avg Payout Rate
0
Players Betting Now
cd7777

Live Cricket Odds

LIVE
All
T20I
ODI
Test
PSL
LIVE Pakistan vs India – T20I, 3rd Match
National Stadium, Karachi  |  18.3 ov
🇵🇰
Pakistan
187/4 (18.3)
vs
India
192/6 (20)
🇮🇳
1.85Pakistan
16.00Tie
2.10India
1.92Over 192.5
1.88Under 192.5
48 more markets Odds update live each ball
LIVE Lahore Qalandars vs Karachi Kings – PSL 2025
Gaddafi Stadium, Lahore  |  14.2 ov
🦁
Lahore Qalandars
128/3 (14.2)
vs
Karachi Kings
159/7 (20)
👑
2.10Lahore
14.00Tie
1.85Karachi
1.95Over 13.5 6s
41 more markets
DAY 2 England vs Australia – 2nd Test, The Ashes
Lord's Cricket Ground  |  Day 2, Session 2
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
England
312/6 (88)
vs
Australia
Yet to bat
🇦🇺
2.45England
3.10Draw
2.80Australia
1.90Over 440.5
55 more markets
TOMORROW 3:00 PM PKT Pakistan vs Australia – 1st ODI
Dubai International Cricket Stadium
🇵🇰
Pakistan
Toss to be held
vs
Australia
—
🇦🇺
2.20Pakistan
21.00No Result
1.78Australia
3.20Babar Top Bat
52 more markets
🎟️ Bet Slip 0

Click any odds to add to your slip

cd7777

Why cd7777 is the Go-To Cricket Betting Platform for Pakistani Fans

Cricket is not just a sport in Pakistan — it is a shared language. From Rawalpindi to Karachi, when Pakistan play, everything else slows down. cd7777 understands that culture because it was designed specifically for Pakistani players, not adapted from some international template that treats Pakistan as an afterthought.

The betting section reflects this priority at every level. The most popular markets for Pakistani fans — match winner, top Pakistani batsman, first wicket bowler, powerplay runs, total sixes — are always front and centre. You do not have to dig through dozens of tabs to find what you are looking for. The mobile layout is especially thoughtful; the whole interface works smoothly on a Rs 25,000 Android phone on a 4G connection in a Lahore chai dhaba.

The odds on cd7777 are consistently competitive. For Pakistan matches in particular, the margins are kept low because Pakistani players are the core audience and the platform is built to retain their loyalty — not squeeze extra juice from every bet. Compare the live PAK vs IND odds on cd7777 with any other accessible platform and you will notice the difference over the course of a season.

Perhaps the most important thing for many players is the payment experience. cd7777 pays out to Easypaisa and JazzCash in under ten minutes for most withdrawals. There are no convoluted multi-step verification processes before you can withdraw your winnings. If your bet wins, the money is yours — and it lands in your wallet promptly enough that you can place your next bet on the same match if you want to.

Cricket Betting Markets on cd7777

Over 50 markets per match across all formats — pre-match and in-play

Match Winner

The most straightforward cricket bet — pick the winning team including super over outcomes in T20s.

All FormatsIn-Play
Top Batsman

Who will score the most runs for their team? Open for both teams across any format.

All FormatsPre-Match
Top Bowler

Bet on the highest wicket-taker in the match. A market where knowing bowling rotations pays off.

All FormatsIn-Play
Powerplay Runs

Over/under on total runs in the first six overs. Popular for T20I and ODI matches.

T20IODIPSL
Total Match Sixes

Over or under on the combined sixes across both innings — great for high-octane T20 matches.

T20IPSLODI
First Wicket Method

How does the first wicket fall — caught, bowled, LBW, run out? Niche market with excellent odds.

In-PlaySpecials
Series Winner

Bet on who wins the multi-match series — available before the series starts and after each game.

ODI SeriesT20I SeriesTests
Ball-by-Ball In-Play

Next ball outcome — dot, single, boundary or wicket. Updated within two seconds of each delivery.

Live OnlyT20IPSL
Tournament Winner

Back Pakistan, India or any team to lift the T20 World Cup, Champions Trophy or PSL trophy.

OutrightPSLICC

Cricket Competitions Covered on cd7777

Every major tournament, every match — bet on cricket worldwide from your Pakistani wallet

🇵🇰
Pakistan Internationals
All T20Is, ODIs & Tests
50+ markets
🏆
PSL 2025
All 34 matches + Finals
40+ markets
🌍
ICC T20 World Cup
All Groups & Knockouts
45+ markets
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
The Ashes
All 5 Tests live
55+ markets
🇮🇳
IPL
All teams, all matches
42+ markets
🌐
ICC Champions Trophy
Full tournament coverage
48+ markets
cd7777

cd7777 Betting Tips – Recent Performance

Our analysts track every prediction. Here is the recent record to help you judge the quality of cd7777 tips.

Match Market Tip Odds Confidence Result
PAK vs IND T20I Top Batsman Babar Azam 3.20
✓ WON
LQ vs KK PSL Match Winner Lahore Qalandars 2.10
✓ WON
ENG vs AUS Test Draw Draw 3.10
⏳ Pending
PAK vs AUS ODI Total Sixes Over 12.5 1.90
⏳ Tomorrow
SA vs NZ ODI Match Winner South Africa 1.75
✓ WON
SL vs BAN T20I Top Bowler Wanindu Hasaranga 3.80
✓ WON

Tips are for informational purposes. Past performance does not guarantee future results. Bet responsibly.

cd7777

How to Place Your First Cricket Bet on cd7777

Five easy steps from sign-up to your first winning withdrawal

1
Create Your Free Account

Register in under two minutes — you need a valid phone number and a password. No documents required to start. Pakistani players can also register using their JazzCash or Easypaisa mobile number.

2
Make Your First Deposit

Fund your cd7777 wallet with a minimum of Rs 200 using Easypaisa, JazzCash, NayaPay, SadaPay or bank transfer via IBFT. Funds appear instantly for mobile wallet deposits.

3
Browse Cricket Markets

Head to the Cricket Betting section. Filter by format — T20I, ODI, Test or PSL — and select the match you want. Click any odds to add them to your bet slip. You can combine multiple selections into a parlay for bigger returns.

4
Set Your Stake and Confirm

Enter your stake amount in the bet slip. The potential winnings update instantly so you always know what you stand to earn before confirming. Minimum single-bet stake is Rs 50.

✓
Win and Withdraw Instantly

If your selection wins, the payout hits your cd7777 wallet automatically. Tap Withdraw, enter your mobile wallet number, and the money arrives within five to ten minutes — no holding periods, no hidden conditions.

Understanding Cricket Betting — A Guide for Pakistani Players

Cricket betting can seem complicated at first glance when you see fifty markets listed for a single match. But most Pakistani fans who start on cd7777 find that they already have strong instincts from watching cricket closely for years — they just need to learn how to apply those instincts through the betting interface.

The match winner market is always the best starting point. You pick a team, you get odds, and if they win, you get paid. Simple. Once you are comfortable with that, the next natural step is the top batsman market. If you have been following Pakistan cricket and you believe Babar Azam will be the standout batter in a given match, backing him at 3.20 means a Rs 1,000 stake returns Rs 3,200 if he tops the batting chart. That is the kind of return that makes the research worthwhile.

Over/under markets are another popular option for Pakistani fans on cd7777. The total sixes market, in particular, has become a favourite for T20 matches because it does not require you to pick a winner — you just need to judge whether the pitch and conditions will produce an entertaining hitting contest. If both teams have big hitters in form and the ground is small, backing Over 14.5 sixes at 1.92 on cd7777 is a compelling value play.

In-play betting is where cricket really becomes exciting. When Bumrah is running in on a fresh wicket and Pakistan are under pressure, the odds shift significantly. If you are following the live score on cd7777 and you see Pakistan's win probability drop from 60% to 40% after two quick wickets, that might be the moment to back them at improved odds — especially if you know the middle-order depth well enough to trust the recovery. The ball-by-ball commentary and run-rate tracker on cd7777 give you the information you need to make those calls in real time.

Accumulators, or parlays, are another popular format on cd7777. You combine multiple selections — say, Pakistan to win the T20I, Shaheen to be top bowler, and total sixes over 12.5 — and the odds multiply together. A three-selection accumulator at average odds of 2.0 per pick returns 8.0, meaning a Rs 500 stake can return Rs 4,000. The risk is that all three must win, but if your cricket knowledge is sharp and your selections are well-researched, parlays represent the highest-value betting format cd7777 offers.

Cricket Betting FAQs

Common questions from Pakistani players before their first bet on cd7777

The minimum stake for a single cricket bet on cd7777 is Rs 50. For accumulator bets combining multiple selections, the minimum remains Rs 50 on the total stake. This low entry point makes cricket betting accessible for players of all budgets across Pakistan.

Yes. cd7777 offers a comprehensive live in-play cricket betting section with markets that update within two seconds of each ball. You can bet on ball-by-ball outcomes, wicket methods, runs in the next over and dozens of other live markets during any covered match.

Winnings are credited to your cd7777 wallet as soon as the match result is confirmed. Withdrawal to Easypaisa or JazzCash typically completes within 5–10 minutes. Bank transfers via IBFT may take up to one hour. There are no mandatory hold periods on cricket betting payouts.

If a match is abandoned or results in no result due to weather or other causes, cd7777's policy is to void the affected match winner and most per-match bets, returning your stake to your wallet. In-play bets placed after the start of play may be settled differently — full details are in the Terms and Conditions.

Yes. cd7777 offers a 15% weekly cashback on net cricket betting losses, credited every Monday morning. During major tournaments like PSL and T20 World Cup, additional boosted odds and parlay bonus promotions are available exclusively to registered players.

Yes. cd7777 supports multi-selection accumulators combining up to 10 cricket picks across different matches and markets. The bet slip automatically calculates the combined odds and potential return as you add selections. Minimum accumulator stake is Rs 50.

Start Betting on Cricket at cd7777 Today

50+ markets per match. Live in-play odds. Instant PKR withdrawals to Easypaisa and JazzCash. Pakistan's favourite cricket betting platform — register free and place your first bet in under five minutes.

Easypaisa JazzCash NayaPay IBFT Visa / Mastercard